Africa Practice Limited, Harrow

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  40 min.
40 min

Official Data

Official Name
AFRICA PRACTICE LIMITED
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR, METROLINE HOUSE, 118 - 122 COLLEGE ROAD, HA1 1BQ, HARROW, Greater London
Company Number
03920994
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/03/2002 - TASTES OF AFRICA LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
07 Feb 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Bridge House 2nd Floor 63-65 North Wharf Road London W2 1LA
Lindmead New Hall Lane Small Dole Hen Field West Sussex BN5 9YH

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants, Public Relation Consultants
Africa Practice Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Africa Practice Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 116, College Road
    HA1 1BQ  Harrow
    07525 823 006
  2. 130 College Road
    HA1 1BQ  Harrow
    020 8686 4668
  3. 130 College Road
    HA1 1BQ  Harrow
  4. 132-134 COLLEGE ROAD
    HA1 1BQ  Harrow
  5. VYMAN HOUSE 104 COLLEGE ROAD, 3RD FLOOR
    HA1 1BQ  Harrow
  6. 132-134 COLLEGE ROAD
    HA1 1BQ  Harrow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies