Amex Associates Limited, Harrow

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 18 h 27 min.
1 day 18 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
AMEX ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR, 144-146 EAST BARNET ROAD, EN4 8RD, Barnet, Greater London
Company Number
05167658
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2008-04-17 - AMEX ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Bookkeeper, Tax Consultancy, Tax Preparation Services, Auditing
Services
Tax Advisor
Amex Associates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Amex Associates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85B HEADSTONE ROAD
    HA1 1PG  Harrow
  2. 111 Headstone Road
    HA1 1PG  Harrow
  3. 166 College Road
    HA1 1RA  Harrow
    020 8863 4566
  4. 2nd Floor Metroline House
    HA1 1BQ  Harrow
    020 8090 2459
  5. Unit G01 Ground Floor 118-122
    HA1 1BQ  Harrow
    020 3960 0990
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies