DOLLIMORE WILSON LTD, Harrow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
DOLLIMORE WILSON LTD
Reg. office address
111 HEADSTONE ROAD, HA1 1PG, Harrow, Greater London
Company Number
07193209
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2018-12-03 - WILSON BALL LTD, 2010-06-24 - BAHIANO LIMITED
SIC Code
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tax Consultancy
Services
Tax Advisor
DOLLIMORE WILSON LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DOLLIMORE WILSON LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85B HEADSTONE ROAD
    HA1 1PG  Harrow
  2. 117 HEADSTONE ROAD
    HA1 1PG  Harrow
    020 84271396
  3. 85 Headstone Rd
    HA1 1QB  Harrow
    020 8416 7000
  4. 107 HINDES ROAD
    HA1 1RU  Harrow
  5. 166 College Road
    HA1 1RA  Harrow
    020 8863 4566
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies