Emerio, Harrow

Emerio
7, St. John’s Road
HA1 2EY Harrow
Greater London England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
EMERIO UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 ST JOHNS ROAD, HA1 2EY, Harrow, Greater London
Company Number
04043484
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/05/2004 - GLOBESOFT (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Emerio, an NTT Communications company is a global IT services provider focused on helping clients improve business competitiveness, efficiency and ROI. lang=en-US.

  1. Careers
  2. News & Events

Company description
Emerio, an NTT Communications company, is your REAL IT services and Solutions Partner. Founded in 1997 and headquartered in Singapore, Emerio started as an IT applications development and maintenance services organization. Currently Emerio has 1500+ employees across 11 countries with delivery centres in Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, India, Philippines and Thailand.
Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Computer Systems, NTT Communications Company
Services
Maintenance Services
Emerio is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Emerio!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 ST JOHN'S ROAD
    HA1 2EY  Harrow
  2. 7 ST JOHN'S ROAD
    HA1 2EY  Harrow
  3. 7 St Johns Road
    HA1 2EY  Harrow
  4. 7 St. Johns Road
    HA1 2EY  Harrow
  5. CeX
    230 ft
    Details
    282 Station Road
    HA1 2EA  Harrow
  6. Flat 31/Nightingale Court, Sheepcote Road
    HA1 2JB  Harrow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies