Finance House Limited, Harrow

write review
updated on 16 August 2019

Official Data

Official Name
FINANCE HOUSE LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR DUNWOODY HOUSE, 396 KENTON ROAD KENTON, HA3 9DH, HARROW, Greater London England
Company Number
02343069
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RUPIS LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance, Commercial & Business Finance
Finance House Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Finance House Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2ND FLOOR DUNWOODY HOUSE, 396 KENTON ROAD
    HA3 9DH  Harrow
    020 8909 1000
  2. Cunningham House, Westfield Ln
    HA3 9ED  Harrow
    020 8907 8555
  3. 447 KENTON ROAD
    HA3 0XY  Harrow
  4. 36/37 Kenton Park Parade, Kenton Road
    HA3 8DW  Harrow
    0345 734 5345
  5. 13 Briar Rd
    HA3 0DP  Harrow
    020 8909 3143
  6. 212 Kenton Road
    HA3 8BX  Harrow
    0870 458 5668
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies