KARIKALAN ACCOUNTANCY LTD, Harrow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 19:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 8 min.
5 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
KARIKALAN ACCOUNTANCY LTD
Reg. office address
458 ALEXANDRA AVENUE, HA2 9TL, HARROW, Greater London England
Company Number
08228110
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/10/2015 - KARIKALAN MONEY TRANSFER LTD
SIC Code
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
25 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
220 Hucknall Road Nottingham NG5 1FB United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeper
Services
Financial Services, Tax Advisor
KARIKALAN ACCOUNTANCY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KARIKALAN ACCOUNTANCY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. TALBOT HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE, 204-226 IMPERIAL DRIVE
    HA2 7HH  Harrow
    020 8429 5217
  2. 226 Imperial Dr, Rayners Lane
    HA2 7HH  Harrow
    020 8429 5975
  3. 5 Yeading Avenue
    HA2 9RL  Harrow
    020 8868 7004
  4. 238B MALVERN COURT, ALEXANDRA AVENUE
    HA2 9BY  Harrow
    07875 568689
  5. 125 Lynton Rd
    HA2 9NH  Harrow
    07503 898006
  6. 429-433 Pinner Rd
    HA1 4HN  Harrow
    020 3916 5046
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies