Online Express Cars, Harrow

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16 August 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ONLINE EXPRESS CARS LTD
Reg. office address
45 TORBAY ROAD, HA2 9QQ, HARROW, Greater London England
Company Number
07502697
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/02/2011 - ONLINE CABS LIMITED
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Online Express Cars provides professional passenger transfer service to and from houses, City, London airports and cruise ports.


Company description
Online Express Cars is a reliable private hire company serving Ruislip, Harrow, Eastcote, Pinner, Northwood and Rickmansworth area operating around the clock 24 hrs a day 365 days a year. We understand the value of your time and make sure we take you to your destination within the possible shortest time by choosing quick routes. We offer Wi-Fi service to continue your business activities during your journey.
Keywords:
Taxies
Services
Taxis, Private Hire, Taxi Service, Minibus Hire, Minicabs, Chauffeur, Cabs, Private Hire Taxi, Airport Cars, Airport Transfers
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Online Express Cars is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Online Express Cars

4.96 from 5

Excellent

26 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Online Express Cars!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 470, Alexandra Avenue
    HA2 9TL  Harrow
    020 8866 6666
  2. 470 Alexandra Avenue
    HA2 9TL  Harrow
    02032260970
  3. 241 Imperial Dr
    HA2 7HE  Harrow
    020 8866 5335
  4. 140 Malvern Avenue
    HA2 9EZ  Harrow
    07507 624909
  5. 202 Alexandra Avenue
    HA2 9BU  Harrow
    020 8930 1234
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies