Rentadirector Ltd, Harrow

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 9 min.
2 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
RENTADIRECTOR LTD
Reg. office address
67 REGAL WAY, HA3 0SD, HARROW, Greater London England
Company Number
04998234
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/01/2009 - PARADIGM RESOURCES LTD
SIC Code
70221 - Financial management
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Rentadirector aims to Increase Corporate Performance, Effectiveness and Efficiency by 20% in 9 - 18 months. Our training Programs - Progression to Excellence, Change Management to Mastery and Finance for Directors & Executives are aimed at achieving standards of excellence. We have e-Learning Programs, Toolkits, Workshops, Membership, Board Services suitable for Small, Medium as well as Large Organisations.
Awarded "Greenlight" status by the UK Trade & Investments


Keywords:
Financial Services, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants, Companies
Rentadirector Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Rentadirector Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Rentadirector Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 67 REGAL WAY
    HA3 0SD  Harrow
  2. 9 Westward Way
    HA3 0SE  Harrow
    020 8907 1570
  3. 15 VISTA WAY
    HA3 0SP  Harrow
  4. 27 Belvedere Way
    HA3 9XQ  London
    07912 612489
  5. 34 Woodhill Crescent
    HA3 0LY  Harrow
    020 8907 3996
  6. 11 Donnington Road
    HA3 0NB  Harrow
    020 3390 0390
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies