Shine Feedback Limited, Harrow

write review
updated on 23 March 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  1 h 35 min.
1 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
SHINE FEEDBACK LIMITED
Reg. office address
LYNWOOD HOUSE, 373-375 STATION ROAD, HA1 2AW, HARROW, Greater London
Company Number
03072757
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/06/2007 - DA COSTA CLARE LIMITED
18/06/1998 - ANGLODENE LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Shine Feedback Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shine Feedback Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LYNWOOD HOUSE, 373-375 STATION ROAD
    HA1 2AW  Harrow
  2. LYNWOOD HOUSE, 373-375 STATION ROAD
    HA1 2AW  Harrow
  3. LYNWOOD HOUSE, 373-375 STATION ROAD
    HA1 2AW  Harrow
  4. LYNWOOD HOUSE, 373-375 STATION ROAD
    HA1 2AW  Harrow
  5. LYNWOOD HOUSE, 373-375 STATION ROAD
    HA1 2AW  Harrow
  6. LYNWOOD HOUSE, 373-375 STATION ROAD
    HA1 2AW  Harrow
    020 3402 6000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies